Train D2294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2294 Travel Time 12h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 1720Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY364/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2294 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2294 2 HuiDong (惠东) 08:38 08:40 36m 88 US$5US$7
D2294 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:45 09:47 1h43m 279 US$14US$23
D2294 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:03 10:08 2h1m 305 US$16US$25
D2294 5 ZhaoAn (诏安) 10:33 10:43 2h31m 364 US$19US$30
D2294 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:21 11:23 3h19m 472 US$24US$39
D2294 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:42 11:46 3h40m 514 US$26US$42
D2294 8 HuiAn (惠安) 12:18 12:20 4h16m 603 US$31US$50
D2294 9 PuTian (莆田) 12:39 12:41 4h37m 654 US$34US$54
D2294 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:11 13:16 5h9m 740 US$38US$61
D2294 11 NingDe (宁德) 13:53 13:55 5h51m 828 US$43US$68
D2294 12 XiaPu (霞浦) 14:17 14:19 6h15m 887 US$38US$46
D2294 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:12 15:16 7h10m 1034 US$53US$85
D2294 14 NingBo (宁波) 16:49 16:58 8h47m 1309 US$0US$0
D2294 15 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:18 17:29 9h16m 1358 US$0US$0
D2294 16 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 17:41 17:51 9h39m 1421 US$0US$0
D2294 17 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:03 18:16 10h1m 1421 US$0US$0
D2294 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:36 18:51 10h34m 1464 US$0US$0
D2294 19 HuZhou (湖州) 19:13 19:20 11h11m 1535 US$0US$0
D2294 20 YiXing (宜兴) 19:38 19:40 11h36m 1591 US$0US$0
D2294 21 LiYang (溧阳) 19:52 19:57 11h50m 1622 US$0US$0
D2294 22 LiShui (溧水) 20:13 20:15 12h11m 1674 US$0US$0
D2294 23 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:33 Final arrival 12h31m 1720 US$0US$0