Train D2294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2294 Travel Time 7h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 温州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1034Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY364/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2294 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2294 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 08:16 08:18 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2294 3 HuiDong (惠东) 08:38 08:40 42m 88 US$5US$7
D2294 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:45 09:47 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D2294 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:03 10:08 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2294 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 10:33 10:43 2h37m 364 US$19US$30
D2294 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:21 11:23 3h25m 472 US$24US$39
D2294 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:42 11:47 3h46m 514 US$26US$42
D2294 9 HuiAn (惠安) 12:19 12:21 4h23m 603 US$31US$50
D2294 10 PuTian (莆田) 12:40 12:42 4h44m 654 US$34US$54
D2294 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:12 13:16 5h16m 740 US$38US$61
D2294 12 NingDe (宁德) 13:53 13:55 5h57m 828 US$43US$68
D2294 13 XiaPu (霞浦) 14:17 14:19 6h21m 887 US$38US$46
D2294 14 CangNan (苍南) 14:51 14:53 6h55m 977 US$42US$51
D2294 15 AoJiang (鳌江) 15:03 15:05 7h7m 994 US$43US$51
D2294 16 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:14 15:16 7h18m 1011 US$52US$83
D2294 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:29 Final arrival 7h33m 1034 US$53US$85