Train D2294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2294 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 温州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1034Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY364/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2294 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2294 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:24 08:30 27m 56 US$3US$5
D2294 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:49 09:52 1h52m 279 US$14US$23
D2294 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:08 10:11 2h11m 305 US$16US$25
D2294 5 ZhaoAn (诏安) 10:37 10:47 2h40m 364 US$19US$30
D2294 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:42 11:47 3h45m 514 US$26US$42
D2294 7 HuiAn (惠安) 12:18 12:20 4h21m 603 US$31US$50
D2294 8 PuTian (莆田) 12:39 12:41 4h42m 654 US$34US$54
D2294 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:11 13:16 5h14m 740 US$38US$61
D2294 10 NingDe (宁德) 13:53 13:55 5h56m 828 US$43US$68
D2294 11 XiaPu (霞浦) 14:17 14:19 6h20m 887 US$38US$46
D2294 12 CangNan (苍南) 14:51 14:53 6h54m 977 US$42US$51
D2294 13 AoJiang (鳌江) 15:03 15:05 7h6m 994 US$43US$51
D2294 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:14 15:16 7h17m 1011 US$52US$83
D2294 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:29 Final arrival 7h32m 1034 US$53US$85