Train D2298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2298 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2298 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2298 2 HouMen (鲘门) 15:30 15:32 48m 123 US$6US$10
D2298 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 16:07 16:09 1h25m 221 US$11US$18
D2298 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:49 16:54 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2298 5 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:19 17:21 2h37m 364 US$19US$30
D2298 6 YunXiao (云霄) 17:35 17:45 2h53m 396 US$17US$20
D2298 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:28 18:38 3h46m 514 US$26US$42
D2298 8 JinJiang (晋江) 18:56 18:58 4h14m 560 US$29US$46
D2298 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:10 19:17 4h28m 585 US$30US$48
D2298 10 XianYou (仙游) 19:35 19:37 4h53m 630 US$32US$52
D2298 11 PuTian (莆田) 19:48 19:50 5h6m 654 US$34US$54
D2298 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:21 Final arrival 5h39m 740 US$38US$61