Train D2298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2298 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 14:44 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2298 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2298 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 15:11 15:14 27m 59 US$0US$0
D2298 3 HouMen (鲘门) 15:39 15:41 55m 123 US$0US$0
D2298 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 16:16 16:18 1h32m 221 US$0US$0
D2298 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:58 17:00 2h14m 305 US$0US$0
D2298 6 RaoPing (饶平) 17:19 17:25 2h35m 346 US$0US$0
D2298 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:35 17:37 2h51m 364 US$0US$0
D2298 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 18:01 18:03 3h17m 427 US$0US$0
D2298 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:36 18:41 3h52m 514 US$0US$0
D2298 10 JinJiang (晋江) 18:59 19:01 4h15m 560 US$0US$0
D2298 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:13 19:15 4h29m 585 US$0US$0
D2298 12 XianYou (仙游) 19:33 19:35 4h49m 630 US$0US$0
D2298 13 PuTian (莆田) 19:46 19:48 5h2m 654 US$0US$0
D2298 14 FuQing (福清) 20:07 20:09 5h23m 704 US$0US$0
D2298 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:23 Final arrival 5h39m 740 US$0US$0