Train D2301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2301 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 09:19 Dep. Time 14:24 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2301 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 09:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2301 2 HanJiang (涵江) 09:43 09:45 24m 66 US$3US$5
D2301 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:16 10:24 57m 155 US$8US$13
D2301 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:49 10:55 1h30m 226 US$12US$19
D2301 5 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:28 11:30 2h9m 313 US$16US$26
D2301 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:12 12:15 2h53m 435 US$22US$36
D2301 7 KuiTan (葵潭) 12:47 12:49 3h28m 519 US$27US$43
D2301 8 HuiDong (惠东) 13:34 13:36 4h15m 684 US$34US$54
D2301 9 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:57 13:59 4h38m 704 US$36US$58
D2301 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:24 Final arrival 5h5m 740 US$38US$61