Train D2301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2301 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 09:19 Dep. Time 14:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2301 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 09:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2301 2 HanJiang (涵江) 09:43 09:45 24m 66 US$3US$5
D2301 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:16 10:24 57m 155 US$6US$8
D2301 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:49 10:55 1h30m 226 US$11US$18
D2301 5 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:28 11:30 2h9m 313 US$15US$25
D2301 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:12 12:15 2h53m 435 US$21US$34
D2301 7 KuiTan (葵潭) 12:47 12:49 3h28m 519 US$25US$41
D2301 8 HouMen (鲘门) 13:24 13:26 4h5m 617 US$30US$49
D2301 9 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:57 13:59 4h38m 704 US$35US$55
D2301 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:25 Final arrival 5h6m 740 US$36US$58