Train D2302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2302 Travel Time 7h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$22
Soft CNY185.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2302 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2302 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:49 08:51 26m 56 US$3US$4
D2302 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 09:37 09:39 1h14m 191 US$9US$15
D2302 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:12 10:19 1h49m 279 US$15US$23
D2302 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:35 10:38 2h12m 305 US$14US$22
D2302 6 YunXiao (云霄) 11:15 11:17 2h52m 396 US$16US$20
D2302 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:31 11:33 3h8m 427 US$21US$34
D2302 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:51 11:53 3h28m 472 US$23US$37
D2302 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:13 12:30 3h50m 514 US$25US$41
D2302 10 XianYou (仙游) 13:09 13:12 4h46m 630 US$31US$50
D2302 11 PuTian (莆田) 13:23 13:25 5h0m 654 US$32US$52
D2302 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:56 14:00 5h33m 740 US$36US$58
D2302 13 LianJiang (连江) 14:20 14:22 5h57m 772 US$38US$61
D2302 14 NingDe (宁德) 14:44 14:46 6h21m 828 US$41US$65
D2302 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 15:08 15:10 6h45m 887 US$35US$42
D2302 16 FuDing (福鼎) 15:30 Final arrival 7h7m 940 US$46US$74