Train D2302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2302 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$23
Soft CNY185.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2302 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2302 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:45 08:51 26m 56 US$3US$5
D2302 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 09:37 09:39 1h18m 191 US$10US$16
D2302 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:12 10:19 1h53m 279 US$11US$13
D2302 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:35 10:38 2h16m 305 US$16US$25
D2302 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:03 11:05 2h44m 364 US$0US$0
D2302 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:29 11:31 3h10m 427 US$18US$22
D2302 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:49 11:54 3h30m 472 US$24US$39
D2302 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:14 12:30 3h55m 514 US$22US$27
D2302 10 XianYou (仙游) 13:09 13:12 4h50m 630 US$0US$0
D2302 11 PuTian (莆田) 13:23 13:25 5h4m 654 US$34US$54
D2302 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:55 14:00 5h36m 740 US$38US$61
D2302 13 LianJiang (连江) 14:20 14:22 6h1m 772 US$0US$0
D2302 14 NingDe (宁德) 14:44 14:46 6h25m 828 US$0US$0
D2302 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 15:08 15:10 6h49m 887 US$0US$0
D2302 16 FuDing (福鼎) 15:30 Final arrival 7h11m 940 US$0US$0