Train D2302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2302 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$23
Soft CNY185.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2302 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2302 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 08:26 08:28 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2302 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:38 08:40 33m 56 US$3US$5
D2302 4 PuNing (普宁) 09:47 09:50 1h42m 252 US$13US$21
D2302 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:18 10:20 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D2302 6 XiaMen (厦门) 11:49 Final arrival 3h44m 527 US$23US$27