Train D2303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2303 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2303 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2303 2 HanJiang (涵江) 10:39 10:41 24m 66 US$3US$5
D2303 3 HuiAn (惠安) 11:06 11:08 51m 137 US$7US$11
D2303 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:39 11:43 1h24m 226 US$11US$18
D2303 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:02 12:04 1h47m 268 US$13US$21
D2303 6 YunXiao (云霄) 12:32 12:39 2h17m 344 US$17US$27
D2303 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 12:53 12:55 2h38m 376 US$18US$30
D2303 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:18 13:21 3h3m 435 US$21US$34
D2303 9 PuNing (普宁) 13:42 13:44 3h27m 549 US$24US$38
D2303 10 HouMen (鲘门) 14:30 14:32 4h15m 617 US$30US$49
D2303 11 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:03 15:09 4h48m 704 US$35US$55
D2303 12 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:34 Final arrival 5h19m 740 US$36US$58