Train D2304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2304 Travel Time 7h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武夷山东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武夷山东 Train Types EMU Distance 984Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369.5/US$54
Soft CNY589/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2304 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2304 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:13 15:15 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2304 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:07 16:09 1h14m 191 US$10US$16
D2304 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:54 17:01 2h1m 305 US$16US$25
D2304 5 RaoPing (饶平) 17:20 17:27 2h27m 346 US$15US$18
D2304 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:36 17:38 2h43m 364 US$16US$19
D2304 7 YunXiao (云霄) 17:53 17:55 3h0m 396 US$17US$20
D2304 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:38 18:46 3h45m 514 US$26US$42
D2304 9 JinJiang (晋江) 19:04 19:06 4h11m 560 US$29US$46
D2304 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:18 19:22 4h25m 585 US$30US$48
D2304 11 XianYou (仙游) 19:40 19:42 4h47m 630 US$32US$52
D2304 12 PuTian (莆田) 19:53 19:56 5h0m 654 US$34US$54
D2304 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:26 20:36 5h33m 740 US$38US$61
D2304 14 FuZhou (福州) 20:52 20:56 5h59m 759 US$39US$62
D2304 15 GuTianBei (古田北) 21:24 21:26 6h31m 838 US$42US$68
D2304 16 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:41 21:43 6h48m 880 US$44US$71
D2304 17 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 22:16 Final arrival 7h23m 984 US$49US$78