Train D2304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2304 Travel Time 8h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上饶(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上饶 Train Types EMU Distance 1099Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 23:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369.5/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2304 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2304 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 15:19 15:21 26m 56 US$3US$4
D2304 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:07 16:09 1h14m 191 US$9US$15
D2304 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:54 16:59 2h1m 305 US$14US$22
D2304 5 RaoPing (饶平) 17:18 17:26 2h25m 346 US$14US$17
D2304 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:36 17:38 2h43m 364 US$16US$26
D2304 7 YunXiao (云霄) 17:53 17:55 3h0m 396 US$16US$20
D2304 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:38 18:46 3h45m 514 US$25US$41
D2304 9 JinJiang (晋江) 19:04 19:06 4h11m 560 US$28US$44
D2304 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:18 19:22 4h25m 585 US$29US$46
D2304 11 XianYou (仙游) 19:40 19:42 4h47m 630 US$31US$50
D2304 12 PuTian (莆田) 19:53 19:56 5h0m 654 US$32US$52
D2304 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:26 20:36 5h33m 740 US$36US$58
D2304 14 FuZhou (福州) 20:52 20:56 5h59m 759 US$37US$59
D2304 15 MinQingBei (闽清北) 21:16 21:18 6h23m 809 US$0US$0
D2304 16 GuTianBei (古田北) 21:30 21:32 6h37m 838 US$41US$65
D2304 17 YanPing (延平) 21:47 21:49 6h54m 880 US$0US$0
D2304 18 NanPingShi (南平市) 22:21 22:23 7h28m 984 US$49US$79
D2304 19 ShangRao (上饶) 23:04 Final arrival 8h11m 1099 US$52US$83