Train D2304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2304 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上饶(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上饶 Train Types EMU Distance 1099Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 23:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369.5/US$54
Soft CNY589/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2304 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2304 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:08 15:10 21m 36 US$0US$0
D2304 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:03 16:05 1h16m 191 US$10US$16
D2304 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:56 17:00 2h9m 305 US$16US$25
D2304 5 RaoPing (饶平) 17:19 17:28 2h32m 346 US$0US$0
D2304 6 YunXiao (云霄) 17:52 17:55 3h5m 396 US$0US$0
D2304 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:38 18:46 3h51m 514 US$26US$42
D2304 8 JinJiang (晋江) 19:04 19:06 4h17m 560 US$29US$46
D2304 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:18 19:22 4h31m 585 US$30US$48
D2304 10 XianYou (仙游) 19:40 19:42 4h53m 630 US$32US$52
D2304 11 PuTian (莆田) 19:53 19:56 5h6m 654 US$34US$54
D2304 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:26 20:36 5h39m 740 US$38US$61
D2304 13 FuZhou (福州) 20:52 20:56 6h5m 759 US$39US$62
D2304 14 GuTianBei (古田北) 21:24 21:26 6h37m 838 US$42US$68
D2304 15 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:41 21:43 6h54m 880 US$44US$71
D2304 16 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 22:15 22:17 7h28m 984 US$49US$78
D2304 17 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 22:30 22:32 7h43m 1019 US$51US$81
D2304 18 ShangRao (上饶) 23:04 Final arrival 8h17m 1099 US$54US$87