Train D2305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2305 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 940Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY329/US$46
Soft CNY526/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2305 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2305 2 NingDe (宁德) 13:21 13:25 37m 112 US$5US$9
D2305 3 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:03 14:07 1h19m 200 US$10US$16
D2305 4 PuTian (莆田) 14:37 14:39 1h53m 286 US$12US$14
D2305 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:04 15:06 2h20m 355 US$15US$18
D2305 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:32 15:38 2h48m 426 US$21US$34
D2305 7 YunXiao (云霄) 16:21 16:23 3h37m 544 US$27US$43
D2305 8 RaoPing (饶平) 16:45 16:47 4h1m 594 US$25US$29
D2305 9 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:04 17:06 4h20m 635 US$31US$50
D2305 10 KuiTan (葵潭) 17:38 17:40 4h54m 719 US$35US$57
D2305 11 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:36 18:38 5h52m 884 US$44US$70
D2305 12 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:09 Final arrival 6h25m 940 US$46US$74