Train D2306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2306 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 17:27 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2306 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2306 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:29 12:31 26m 56 US$3US$5
D2306 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:17 13:19 1h14m 191 US$10US$16
D2306 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:52 13:54 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D2306 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:10 14:12 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2306 6 YunXiao (云霄) 14:47 14:49 2h44m 396 US$20US$33
D2306 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:17 15:19 3h14m 472 US$24US$39
D2306 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:38 15:51 3h35m 514 US$26US$42
D2306 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:16 16:18 4h13m 585 US$30US$48
D2306 10 XianYou (仙游) 16:36 16:38 4h33m 630 US$26US$31
D2306 11 PuTian (莆田) 16:49 16:51 4h46m 654 US$28US$34
D2306 12 FuQing (福清) 17:10 17:12 5h7m 704 US$36US$58
D2306 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:27 Final arrival 5h24m 740 US$38US$61