Train D2306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2306 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2306 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2306 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:30 12:33 26m 56 US$3US$4
D2306 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:19 13:21 1h15m 191 US$9US$15
D2306 4 PuNing (普宁) 13:45 13:47 1h41m 252 US$12US$20
D2306 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:12 14:15 2h8m 305 US$14US$22
D2306 6 YunXiao (云霄) 14:52 14:54 2h48m 396 US$20US$31
D2306 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:22 15:24 3h18m 472 US$23US$37
D2306 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:43 15:52 3h39m 514 US$25US$41
D2306 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:17 16:19 4h13m 585 US$29US$46
D2306 10 XianYou (仙游) 16:37 16:39 4h33m 630 US$25US$30
D2306 11 PuTian (莆田) 16:50 16:52 4h46m 654 US$32US$52
D2306 12 FuQing (福清) 17:11 17:13 5h7m 704 US$35US$55
D2306 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:28 Final arrival 5h24m 740 US$36US$58