Train D2306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2306 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 11:57 Dep. Time 17:43 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2306 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2306 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:24 12:26 27m 56 US$3US$5
D2306 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:13 13:15 1h16m 191 US$10US$16
D2306 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:51 13:53 1h54m 279 US$14US$23
D2306 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:07 14:12 2h10m 305 US$16US$25
D2306 6 YunXiao (云霄) 14:47 14:49 2h50m 396 US$20US$33
D2306 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:17 15:19 3h20m 472 US$24US$39
D2306 8 JiaoMei (角美) 15:30 15:33 3h33m 490 US$25US$40
D2306 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:47 16:02 3h50m 514 US$26US$42
D2306 10 JinJiang (晋江) 16:20 16:22 4h23m 560 US$29US$46
D2306 11 HuiAn (惠安) 16:39 16:41 4h42m 603 US$31US$50
D2306 12 PuTian (莆田) 17:01 17:06 5h4m 654 US$28US$34
D2306 13 FuQing (福清) 17:25 17:27 5h28m 704 US$36US$58
D2306 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:43 Final arrival 5h46m 740 US$38US$61