Train D2307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2307 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2307 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2307 2 PuTian (莆田) 15:26 15:30 30m 86 US$4US$7
D2307 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:55 15:57 59m 155 US$6US$8
D2307 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:23 16:27 1h27m 226 US$11US$18
D2307 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:46 16:48 1h50m 268 US$13US$21
D2307 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:26 17:28 2h30m 376 US$18US$30
D2307 7 RaoPing (饶平) 17:38 17:40 2h42m 394 US$19US$31
D2307 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:57 18:00 3h1m 435 US$21US$34
D2307 9 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:12 18:14 3h16m 488 US$23US$36
D2307 10 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:47 18:49 3h51m 549 US$27US$43
D2307 11 HuiDong (惠东) 19:25 19:27 4h29m 684 US$32US$51
D2307 12 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 19:48 19:50 4h52m 704 US$35US$55
D2307 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:15 Final arrival 5h19m 740 US$36US$58