Train D2308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2308 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 14:01 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2308 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2308 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 08:58 09:00 22m 36 US$2US$3
D2308 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:41 09:43 1h5m 156 US$8US$13
D2308 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 10:08 10:10 1h32m 221 US$11US$18
D2308 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:49 10:52 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D2308 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:38 11:40 3h2m 427 US$22US$35
D2308 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:58 12:01 3h22m 472 US$24US$39
D2308 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:21 12:25 3h45m 514 US$26US$42
D2308 9 XianYou (仙游) 13:04 13:06 4h28m 630 US$32US$52
D2308 10 PuTian (莆田) 13:17 13:19 4h41m 654 US$28US$34
D2308 11 HanJiang (涵江) 13:29 13:36 4h53m 674 US$35US$55
D2308 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:01 Final arrival 5h25m 740 US$38US$61