Train D2308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2308 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(0day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 14:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2308 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2308 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 08:59 09:01 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2308 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:42 09:44 1h4m 156 US$8US$12
D2308 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 10:08 10:10 1h30m 221 US$9US$11
D2308 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:34 10:36 1h56m 279 US$15US$23
D2308 6 RaoPing (饶平) 11:06 11:08 2h28m 346 US$14US$17
D2308 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:38 11:40 3h0m 427 US$21US$34
D2308 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:58 12:00 3h20m 472 US$23US$37
D2308 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:20 12:25 3h42m 514 US$25US$41
D2308 10 XianYou (仙游) 13:04 13:06 4h26m 630 US$31US$50
D2308 11 PuTian (莆田) 13:17 13:19 4h39m 654 US$32US$52
D2308 12 HanJiang (涵江) 13:29 13:36 4h51m 674 US$33US$53
D2308 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:01 Final arrival 5h23m 740 US$36US$58