Train D2309 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2309 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2309 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2309 2 PuTian (莆田) 16:16 16:18 30m 86 US$4US$7
D2309 3 HuiAn (惠安) 16:37 16:39 51m 137 US$7US$11
D2309 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:10 17:17 1h24m 236 US$11US$18
D2309 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:36 17:38 1h50m 268 US$13US$21
D2309 6 YunXiao (云霄) 18:06 18:08 2h20m 344 US$14US$17
D2309 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:42 18:45 2h56m 435 US$21US$34
D2309 8 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:57 18:59 3h11m 461 US$23US$36
D2309 9 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 20:15 20:17 4h29m 684 US$34US$54
D2309 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:49 Final arrival 5h3m 740 US$36US$58