Train D2310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2310 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 09:44 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2310 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2310 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:05 10:07 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2310 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:17 10:19 33m 59 US$3US$5
D2310 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:06 11:08 1h22m 191 US$10US$16
D2310 5 PuNing (普宁) 11:32 11:34 1h48m 279 US$13US$21
D2310 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:02 12:05 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D2310 7 YunXiao (云霄) 12:40 12:43 2h56m 396 US$20US$33
D2310 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:11 13:13 3h27m 472 US$24US$39
D2310 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:34 13:40 3h50m 514 US$26US$42
D2310 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:05 14:07 4h21m 585 US$30US$48
D2310 11 PuTian (莆田) 14:32 14:34 4h48m 674 US$34US$54
D2310 12 FuQing (福清) 14:53 14:56 5h9m 704 US$36US$58
D2310 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:12 Final arrival 5h28m 740 US$38US$61