Train D2310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2310 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2310 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2310 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:08 10:10 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2310 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:20 10:22 32m 59 US$3US$4
D2310 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:08 11:10 1h20m 191 US$9US$15
D2310 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:43 11:45 1h55m 279 US$15US$23
D2310 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:01 12:05 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D2310 7 YunXiao (云霄) 12:40 12:43 2h52m 396 US$20US$31
D2310 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:11 13:13 3h23m 472 US$23US$37
D2310 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:33 13:41 3h45m 514 US$25US$41
D2310 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:06 14:08 4h18m 585 US$29US$46
D2310 11 PuTian (莆田) 14:33 14:35 4h45m 674 US$32US$52
D2310 12 FuQing (福清) 14:54 14:56 5h6m 704 US$35US$55
D2310 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:12 Final arrival 5h24m 740 US$36US$58