Train D2311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2311 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2311 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2311 2 PuTian (莆田) 08:27 08:29 30m 86 US$4US$7
D2311 3 JinJiang (晋江) 09:01 09:03 1h4m 180 US$8US$9
D2311 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:22 09:30 1h25m 226 US$12US$19
D2311 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:49 09:52 1h52m 268 US$14US$22
D2311 6 YunXiao (云霄) 10:20 10:23 2h23m 344 US$18US$28
D2311 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:56 11:00 2h59m 435 US$22US$36
D2311 8 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:24 12:26 4h27m 684 US$35US$56
D2311 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:58 Final arrival 5h1m 740 US$38US$61