Train D2312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2312 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2312 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2312 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:10 17:12 26m 59 US$3US$4
D2312 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 17:58 18:00 1h14m 191 US$9US$15
D2312 4 PuNing (普宁) 18:24 18:26 1h40m 252 US$12US$20
D2312 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:51 18:55 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D2312 6 RaoPing (饶平) 19:14 19:18 2h30m 346 US$14US$17
D2312 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:29 19:31 2h45m 364 US$16US$26
D2312 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:09 20:12 3h25m 472 US$23US$37
D2312 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:33 20:37 3h49m 514 US$25US$41
D2312 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:03 21:05 4h19m 585 US$29US$46
D2312 11 XianYou (仙游) 21:23 21:26 4h39m 630 US$31US$50
D2312 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:03 Final arrival 5h19m 740 US$36US$58