Train D2312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2312 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 16:44 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2312 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2312 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:10 17:12 26m 59 US$3US$5
D2312 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:47 17:49 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D2312 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 18:13 18:15 1h29m 221 US$11US$18
D2312 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:39 18:41 1h55m 279 US$14US$23
D2312 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:56 19:03 2h12m 305 US$16US$25
D2312 7 RaoPing (饶平) 19:22 19:24 2h38m 346 US$18US$29
D2312 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 19:54 19:56 3h10m 427 US$22US$35
D2312 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:14 20:16 3h30m 472 US$24US$39
D2312 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:35 20:42 3h51m 514 US$26US$42
D2312 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:07 21:09 4h23m 585 US$30US$48
D2312 12 XianYou (仙游) 21:27 21:30 4h43m 630 US$32US$52
D2312 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:07 Final arrival 5h23m 740 US$38US$61