Train D2313 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2313 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
泉州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 泉州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$29
Soft CNY328/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2313 1 QuanZhou (泉州) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2313 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:13 08:15 11m 25 US$1US$2
D2313 3 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:35 08:45 33m 71 US$4US$6
D2313 4 JiaoMei (角美) 08:57 09:01 55m 95 US$5US$7
D2313 5 ZhangPu (漳浦) 09:27 09:30 1h25m 158 US$8US$13
D2313 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 09:56 09:58 1h54m 221 US$9US$11
D2313 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:20 10:26 2h18m 280 US$14US$22
D2313 8 PuNing (普宁) 10:47 10:49 2h45m 333 US$16US$26
D2313 9 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:13 11:15 3h11m 394 US$19US$31
D2313 10 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:30 11:32 3h28m 529 US$19US$23
D2313 11 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:14 12:16 4h12m 549 US$27US$43
D2313 12 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:42 Final arrival 4h40m 585 US$29US$46