Train D2314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2314 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY171.5/US$25
Soft CNY205.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2314 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2314 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:37 17:39 27m 36 US$3US$5
D2314 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:14 18:16 1h4m 156 US$8US$13
D2314 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:32 18:34 1h22m 191 US$10US$16
D2314 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:10 19:12 2h0m 279 US$14US$23
D2314 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:27 19:31 2h17m 305 US$16US$25
D2314 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 20:16 20:18 3h6m 427 US$22US$35
D2314 8 JiaoMei (角美) 20:43 20:46 3h33m 490 US$25US$40
D2314 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:00 21:21 3h50m 514 US$26US$42
D2314 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:47 Final arrival 4h37m 585 US$30US$48