Train D2314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2314 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY171.5/US$25
Soft CNY205.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2314 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2314 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:41 17:43 26m 36 US$3US$5
D2314 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:18 18:20 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D2314 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:35 18:37 1h20m 191 US$10US$16
D2314 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:10 19:12 1h55m 279 US$14US$23
D2314 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:28 19:31 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D2314 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 20:16 20:18 3h1m 427 US$22US$35
D2314 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:36 20:39 3h21m 472 US$24US$39
D2314 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:00 21:21 3h45m 514 US$26US$42
D2314 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:47 Final arrival 4h32m 585 US$30US$48