Train D2314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2314 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY171.5/US$24
Soft CNY205.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2314 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2314 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:38 17:40 26m 36 US$3US$4
D2314 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:15 18:17 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D2314 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:32 18:34 1h20m 191 US$9US$15
D2314 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:19 19:22 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D2314 6 RaoPing (饶平) 19:41 19:43 2h29m 346 US$14US$17
D2314 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 20:16 20:18 3h4m 427 US$21US$34
D2314 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:36 20:39 3h24m 472 US$23US$37
D2314 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:00 21:19 3h48m 514 US$25US$41
D2314 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:45 Final arrival 4h33m 585 US$29US$46