Train D2315 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2315 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
泉州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 泉州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2315 1 QuanZhou (泉州) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0
D2315 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 07:38 07:43 25m 71
D2315 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 08:02 08:04 49m 113
D2315 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:01 09:07 1h48m 280
D2315 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 09:39 09:41 2h26m 364
D2315 6 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:37 10:41 3h24m 529
D2315 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:13 Final arrival 4h0m 585