Train D2316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2316 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$22
Soft CNY185.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2316 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2316 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:49 10:52 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2316 3 HuiDong (惠东) 11:12 11:14 44m 88 US$4US$4
D2316 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:20 12:22 1h52m 279 US$15US$23
D2316 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:37 12:40 2h9m 305 US$14US$22
D2316 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:07 13:11 2h39m 364 US$16US$26
D2316 7 XiaMen (厦门) 14:18 Final arrival 3h50m 527 US$22US$26