Train D2316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2316 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 10:27 Dep. Time 14:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$23
Soft CNY185.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2316 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2316 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:48 10:50 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2316 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:00 11:02 33m 59 US$3US$5
D2316 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:49 11:51 1h22m 191 US$10US$16
D2316 5 PuNing (普宁) 12:15 12:17 1h48m 252 US$13US$21
D2316 6 RaoPing (饶平) 12:58 13:00 2h31m 346 US$18US$29
D2316 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:10 13:12 2h43m 364 US$19US$30
D2316 8 XiaMen (厦门) 14:19 Final arrival 3h52m 527 US$23US$27