Train D2318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2318 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 15:38 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY293/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2318 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2318 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:14 12:16 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2318 3 HuiDong (惠东) 12:36 12:38 42m 88 US$4US$4
D2318 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 13:23 13:25 1h29m 221 US$9US$11
D2318 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:49 13:51 1h55m 279 US$15US$23
D2318 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:50 14:52 2h56m 427 US$21US$34
D2318 7 XiaMen (厦门) 15:38 Final arrival 3h44m 527 US$26US$41