Train D2318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2318 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$22
Soft CNY181/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2318 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2318 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:05 12:07 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2318 3 HuiDong (惠东) 12:27 12:29 43m 88 US$4US$5
D2318 4 PuNing (普宁) 13:26 13:28 1h42m 252 US$13US$21
D2318 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:44 13:46 2h0m 279 US$14US$23
D2318 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:01 14:05 2h17m 305 US$16US$25
D2318 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:04 15:06 3h20m 472 US$24US$39
D2318 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:28 Final arrival 3h44m 514 US$26US$42