Train D2320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2320 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 19:02 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2320 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 19:02 0m 0
D2320 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 19:28 19:30 26m 59
D2320 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 20:16 20:18 1h14m 191
D2320 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 21:03 21:08 2h1m 305
D2320 5 ZhaoAn (诏安) 21:33 21:35 2h31m 364
D2320 6 JiaoMei (角美) 22:22 22:28 3h20m 490
D2320 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:42 22:57 3h40m 514
D2320 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 23:22 Final arrival 4h20m 585