Train D2320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2320 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2320 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0
D2320 2 HuiDong (惠东) 19:39 19:41 36m 88
D2320 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 20:17 20:19 1h14m 191
D2320 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:52 20:54 1h49m 279
D2320 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 21:10 21:14 2h7m 305
D2320 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 21:39 21:40 2h36m 364
D2320 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:18 22:21 3h15m 472
D2320 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:42 23:02 3h39m 514
D2320 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 23:28 Final arrival 4h25m 585