Train D2321 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2321 Travel Time 8h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 16:40 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$55
Soft CNY559/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2321 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2321 2 FuZhou (抚州) 08:49 08:51 37m 101 US$4US$5
D2321 3 NanCheng (南城) 09:10 09:12 58m 149 US$6US$7
D2321 4 NanFeng (南丰) 09:26 09:28 1h14m 181 US$7US$9
D2321 5 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 09:47 09:49 1h35m 230 US$10US$11
D2321 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:31 10:51 2h19m 352 US$15US$17
D2321 7 SanMing (三明) 11:07 11:09 2h55m 381 US$0US$0
D2321 8 YongAaNan (永安南) 11:25 11:27 3h13m 420 US$18US$29
D2321 9 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 11:53 11:55 3h41m 491 US$0US$0
D2321 10 LongYan (龙岩) 12:19 12:23 4h7m 844 US$25US$40
D2321 11 NanJing (南靖) 12:54 12:56 4h42m 764 US$0US$0
D2321 12 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:11 13:29 4h59m 801 US$31US$42
D2321 13 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:26 14:30 6h14m 897 US$40US$55
D2321 14 Chaoyang (潮阳) 14:42 14:44 6h30m 994 US$41US$57
D2321 15 LuFeng (陆丰) 15:17 15:19 7h5m 1011 US$45US$64
D2321 16 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:06 16:08 7h54m 1146 US$52US$74
D2321 17 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:40 Final arrival 8h28m 1202 US$55US$79