Train D2322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2322 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$55
Soft CNY559/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2322 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2322 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:30 13:32 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2322 3 HuiDong (惠东) 13:52 13:54 42m 88 US$4US$4
D2322 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:30 14:32 1h20m 191 US$9US$15
D2322 5 PuNing (普宁) 14:56 14:58 1h46m 252 US$12US$20
D2322 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:23 15:26 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D2322 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 15:51 15:53 2h41m 364 US$16US$26
D2322 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:31 16:51 3h21m 472 US$23US$37
D2322 9 NanJing (南靖) 17:06 17:08 3h56m 506 US$25US$40
D2322 10 LongYan (龙岩) 17:40 17:44 4h30m 586 US$28US$45
D2322 11 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 18:08 18:10 4h58m 638 US$31US$49
D2322 12 YongAaNan (永安南) 18:36 18:38 5h26m 709 US$35US$62
D2322 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:04 19:24 5h54m 850 US$40US$61
D2322 14 JiangLe (将乐) 19:44 19:46 6h34m 900 US$37US$45
D2322 15 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:13 20:15 7h3m 972 US$45US$67
D2322 16 NanFeng (南丰) 20:34 20:36 7h24m 1021 US$47US$70
D2322 17 NanCheng (南城) 20:50 20:52 7h40m 1053 US$49US$71
D2322 18 FuZhou (抚州) 21:11 21:13 8h1m 1101 US$51US$74
D2322 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:50 Final arrival 8h40m 1202 US$55US$79