Train D2322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2322 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY559/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2322 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2322 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:27 13:29 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2322 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:39 13:41 33m 56 US$3US$5
D2322 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:28 14:30 1h22m 191 US$10US$16
D2322 5 PuNing (普宁) 14:54 14:56 1h48m 252 US$13US$21
D2322 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:24 15:26 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D2322 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 15:51 15:53 2h45m 364 US$19US$30
D2322 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 16:17 16:19 3h11m 427 US$22US$35
D2322 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:53 16:58 3h47m 514 US$26US$42
D2322 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:23 17:25 4h17m 585 US$30US$48
D2322 11 PuTian (莆田) 17:50 17:52 4h44m 654 US$34US$54
D2322 12 YongTai (永泰) 18:15 18:17 5h9m 713 US$36US$57
D2322 13 YouXi (尤溪) 18:51 18:53 5h45m 808 US$40US$62
D2322 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:11 19:16 6h5m 850 US$42US$64
D2322 15 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:49 19:51 6h43m 942 US$46US$69
D2322 16 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:04 20:06 6h58m 972 US$47US$70
D2322 17 NanFeng (南丰) 20:26 20:28 7h20m 1021 US$49US$73
D2322 18 NanCheng (南城) 20:42 20:44 7h36m 1053 US$51US$74
D2322 19 FuZhou (抚州) 21:03 21:05 7h57m 1101 US$53US$77
D2322 20 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:43 Final arrival 8h37m 1202 US$57US$82