Train D2322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2322 Travel Time 8h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 13:11 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY559/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2322 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2322 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:31 13:33 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2322 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:43 13:45 32m 56 US$3US$5
D2322 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:31 14:33 1h20m 191 US$10US$16
D2322 5 PuNing (普宁) 14:57 14:59 1h46m 252 US$13US$21
D2322 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:24 15:26 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D2322 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 15:51 15:53 2h40m 364 US$19US$30
D2322 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:31 16:50 3h20m 472 US$20US$24
D2322 9 NanJing (南靖) 17:05 17:07 3h54m 506 US$26US$41
D2322 10 LongYan (龙岩) 17:39 17:43 4h28m 586 US$29US$47
D2322 11 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 18:07 18:09 4h56m 638 US$32US$52
D2322 12 YongAaNan (永安南) 18:35 18:37 5h24m 709 US$36US$65
D2322 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:04 19:23 5h53m 850 US$42US$64
D2322 14 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:55 19:58 6h44m 942 US$46US$69
D2322 15 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:12 20:14 7h1m 972 US$47US$70
D2322 16 NanFeng (南丰) 20:33 20:35 7h22m 1021 US$49US$73
D2322 17 NanCheng (南城) 20:49 20:51 7h38m 1053 US$51US$74
D2322 18 FuZhou (抚州) 21:10 21:12 7h59m 1101 US$53US$77
D2322 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:49 Final arrival 8h38m 1202 US$57US$82