Train D2323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2323 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2323 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2323 2 XianYou (仙游) 10:13 10:15 37m 110 US$5US$5
D2323 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:33 10:42 57m 155 US$6US$8
D2323 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:07 11:15 1h31m 226 US$11US$18
D2323 5 ZhaoAn (诏安) 12:08 12:10 2h32m 376 US$18US$30
D2323 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:33 12:37 2h57m 435 US$21US$34
D2323 7 PuNing (普宁) 12:58 13:01 3h22m 488 US$24US$38
D2323 8 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:25 13:27 3h49m 549 US$27US$43
D2323 9 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:14 14:16 4h38m 684 US$34US$54
D2323 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:47 Final arrival 5h11m 740 US$36US$58