Train D2324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2324 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 13:54 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2324 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2324 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:15 14:17 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2324 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:27 14:29 33m 56 US$3US$5
D2324 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 15:04 15:06 1h10m 156 US$8US$13
D2324 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:54 15:56 2h0m 279 US$14US$23
D2324 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:12 16:15 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D2324 7 RaoPing (饶平) 16:34 16:36 2h40m 346 US$18US$29
D2324 8 ZhaoAn (诏安) 16:46 16:48 2h52m 364 US$19US$30
D2324 9 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:12 17:14 3h18m 396 US$22US$35
D2324 10 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:32 17:34 3h38m 472 US$24US$39
D2324 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:54 18:10 4h0m 514 US$26US$42
D2324 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:35 18:37 4h41m 585 US$30US$48
D2324 13 XianYou (仙游) 18:55 18:57 5h1m 630 US$32US$52
D2324 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:34 Final arrival 5h40m 740 US$38US$61