Train D2324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2324 Travel Time 7h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泰宁(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泰宁 Train Types EMU Distance 942Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2324 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2324 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:29 14:31 26m 56 US$3US$5
D2324 3 HouMen (鲘门) 14:56 14:58 53m 123 US$0US$0
D2324 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:52 15:54 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D2324 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:10 16:15 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2324 6 RaoPing (饶平) 16:34 16:36 2h31m 346 US$18US$29
D2324 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 16:46 16:48 2h43m 364 US$19US$30
D2324 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:12 17:14 3h9m 396 US$22US$35
D2324 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:32 17:35 3h29m 472 US$24US$39
D2324 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:55 18:10 3h52m 514 US$26US$42
D2324 11 JinJiang (晋江) 18:28 18:30 4h25m 560 US$24US$29
D2324 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:41 18:48 4h38m 585 US$30US$48
D2324 13 HuiAn (惠安) 18:58 19:10 4h55m 603 US$31US$50
D2324 14 XianYou (仙游) 19:22 19:24 5h19m 630 US$32US$52
D2324 15 PuTian (莆田) 19:35 19:38 5h32m 654 US$28US$34
D2324 16 YongTai (永泰) 20:01 20:09 5h58m 713 US$36US$57
D2324 17 YouXi (尤溪) 20:43 20:47 6h40m 808 US$40US$62
D2324 18 SanMingBei (三明北) 21:05 21:10 7h2m 850 US$42US$64
D2324 19 JiangLe (将乐) 21:30 21:32 7h27m 900 US$44US$71
D2324 20 TaiNing (泰宁) 21:50 Final arrival 7h47m 942 US$46US$69