Train D2324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2324 Travel Time 7h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泰宁(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泰宁 Train Types EMU Distance 942Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2324 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2324 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:24 14:26 26m 56 US$3US$4
D2324 3 HouMen (鲘门) 14:51 14:53 53m 123 US$6US$10
D2324 4 PuNing (普宁) 15:38 15:40 1h40m 252 US$12US$20
D2324 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:53 15:55 1h55m 279 US$15US$23
D2324 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:11 16:13 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D2324 7 RaoPing (饶平) 16:32 16:36 2h34m 346 US$14US$17
D2324 8 ZhaoAn (诏安) 16:46 16:48 2h48m 364 US$16US$26
D2324 9 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:12 17:14 3h14m 396 US$21US$34
D2324 10 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:33 17:35 3h35m 472 US$23US$37
D2324 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:55 18:10 3h57m 514 US$25US$41
D2324 12 JinJiang (晋江) 18:28 18:30 4h30m 560 US$23US$28
D2324 13 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:41 18:48 4h43m 585 US$29US$46
D2324 14 HuiAn (惠安) 18:58 19:10 5h0m 603 US$30US$47
D2324 15 XianYou (仙游) 19:22 19:24 5h24m 630 US$31US$50
D2324 16 PuTian (莆田) 19:35 19:38 5h37m 654 US$32US$52
D2324 17 YongTai (永泰) 20:01 20:09 6h3m 713 US$35US$55
D2324 18 YouXi (尤溪) 20:43 20:47 6h45m 808 US$39US$59
D2324 19 SanMingBei (三明北) 21:05 21:09 7h7m 850 US$40US$61
D2324 20 JiangLe (将乐) 21:29 21:31 7h31m 900 US$42US$68
D2324 21 TaiNing (泰宁) 21:49 Final arrival 7h51m 942 US$44US$66