Train D2325 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2325 Travel Time 7h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1099Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369.5/US$54
Soft CNY589/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2325 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2325 2 WuFuShan (五府山) 08:12 08:14 12m 30 US$1US$2
D2325 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 08:41 08:43 41m 115 US$5US$8
D2325 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 09:00 09:02 1h0m 166 US$8US$12
D2325 5 NanPingBei (南平北) 09:20 09:22 1h20m 219 US$10US$16
D2325 6 GuTianBei (古田北) 09:39 09:41 1h39m 261 US$12US$19
D2325 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 09:53 09:55 1h53m 290 US$13US$21
D2325 8 FuZhou (福州) 10:16 10:22 2h16m 340 US$15US$25
D2325 9 FuQing (福清) 10:49 10:52 2h49m 395 US$18US$29
D2325 10 PuTian (莆田) 11:11 11:13 3h11m 445 US$21US$33
D2325 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:38 11:40 3h38m 514 US$24US$39
D2325 12 JinJiang (晋江) 11:51 11:53 3h51m 539 US$26US$41
D2325 13 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:11 12:16 4h11m 585 US$28US$44
D2325 14 YunXiao (云霄) 12:59 13:01 4h59m 703 US$34US$54
D2325 15 RaoPing (饶平) 13:22 13:24 5h22m 753 US$37US$58
D2325 16 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:41 13:47 5h41m 794 US$39US$62
D2325 17 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:19 14:26 6h19m 878 US$43US$68
D2325 18 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 15:22 15:24 7h22m 1043 US$51US$82
D2325 19 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:55 Final arrival 7h55m 1099 US$54US$87