Train D2325 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2325 Travel Time 8h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1099Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369.5/US$52
Soft CNY592/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2325 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2325 2 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 08:20 08:22 25m 80 US$3US$6
D2325 3 NanPingShi (南平市) 08:35 08:37 40m 115 US$5US$8
D2325 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 08:55 08:57 1h0m 166 US$7US$12
D2325 5 YanPing (延平) 09:15 09:17 1h20m 219 US$10US$15
D2325 6 GuTianBei (古田北) 09:34 09:36 1h39m 261 US$11US$18
D2325 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 09:48 09:50 1h53m 290 US$13US$20
D2325 8 FuZhou (福州) 10:11 10:22 2h16m 340 US$15US$24
D2325 9 FuQing (福清) 10:49 10:52 2h54m 395 US$17US$27
D2325 10 PuTian (莆田) 11:11 11:14 3h16m 445 US$20US$31
D2325 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:39 11:41 3h44m 514 US$23US$37
D2325 12 JinJiang (晋江) 11:52 11:54 3h57m 539 US$24US$39
D2325 13 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:12 12:17 4h17m 585 US$27US$43
D2325 14 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:36 12:38 4h41m 627 US$29US$46
D2325 15 RaoPing (饶平) 13:23 13:25 5h28m 753 US$35US$56
D2325 16 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:42 13:46 5h47m 794 US$37US$59
D2325 17 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:58 14:00 6h3m 820 US$38US$61
D2325 18 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:33 14:35 6h38m 908 US$44US$71
D2325 19 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 15:22 15:24 7h27m 1043 US$49US$79
D2325 20 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:55 Final arrival 8h0m 1099 US$52US$83