Train D2326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2326 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2326 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2326 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 16:42 16:44 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2326 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:54 16:56 32m 56 US$3US$4
D2326 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:31 17:33 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
D2326 5 PuNing (普宁) 18:08 18:10 1h46m 252 US$12US$20
D2326 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:35 18:39 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D2326 7 RaoPing (饶平) 18:59 19:01 2h37m 346 US$14US$17
D2326 8 YunXiao (云霄) 19:23 19:25 3h1m 396 US$20US$31
D2326 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:55 19:57 3h33m 472 US$23US$37
D2326 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:16 20:21 3h54m 514 US$25US$41
D2326 11 JinJiang (晋江) 20:39 20:41 4h17m 585 US$28US$44
D2326 12 HuiAn (惠安) 20:58 21:00 4h36m 603 US$30US$47
D2326 13 XianYou (仙游) 21:13 21:15 4h51m 630 US$31US$50
D2326 14 HanJiang (涵江) 21:32 21:34 5h10m 674 US$33US$53
D2326 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:58 Final arrival 5h36m 740 US$36US$58