Train D2327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2327 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2327 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2327 2 FuQing (福清) 07:24 07:26 14m 36 US$2US$3
D2327 3 PuTian (莆田) 07:46 07:48 36m 86 US$4US$7
D2327 4 XianYou (仙游) 07:59 08:01 49m 110 US$5US$6
D2327 5 HuiAn (惠安) 08:13 08:15 1h3m 118 US$7US$11
D2327 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:25 08:27 1h15m 155 US$8US$13
D2327 7 JinJiang (晋江) 08:38 08:40 1h28m 180 US$8US$9
D2327 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 08:58 09:08 1h48m 226 US$12US$19
D2327 9 JiaoMei (角美) 09:20 09:22 2h10m 250 US$13US$21
D2327 10 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:34 09:36 2h24m 320 US$12US$14
D2327 11 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:35 10:37 3h25m 487 US$22US$36
D2327 12 PuNing (普宁) 10:58 11:00 3h48m 549 US$21US$25
D2327 13 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:24 11:26 4h14m 601 US$28US$45
D2327 14 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:19 12:21 5h9m 704 US$36US$58
D2327 15 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:46 Final arrival 5h36m 740 US$38US$61