Train D2328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2328 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY260.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2328 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:30 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D2328 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:50 15:52 -1m 36 US$2US$3
D2328 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:33 16:35 -1m 156 US$8US$12
D2328 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:19 17:21 -1m 279 US$15US$23
D2328 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:37 17:41 -1m 305 US$14US$22
D2328 6 RaoPing (饶平) 18:01 18:03 -1m 346 US$14US$17
D2328 7 YunXiao (云霄) 18:24 18:26 -1m 427 US$20US$31
D2328 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:54 18:56 -1m 472 US$23US$37
D2328 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:16 19:21 -1m 514 US$25US$41
D2328 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:46 19:49 -1m 585 US$29US$46
D2328 11 PuTian (莆田) 20:14 20:17 -1m 654 US$32US$52
D2328 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:47 Final arrival -1m 740 US$36US$58