Train D2328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2328 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2328 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2328 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:43 15:45 21m 36 US$0US$0
D2328 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:26 16:28 1h4m 156 US$8US$13
D2328 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:16 17:18 1h54m 279 US$14US$23
D2328 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:34 17:39 2h12m 305 US$16US$25
D2328 6 RaoPing (饶平) 17:59 18:01 2h37m 346 US$18US$29
D2328 7 YunXiao (云霄) 18:24 18:26 3h2m 427 US$20US$33
D2328 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:54 18:56 3h32m 472 US$24US$39
D2328 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:16 19:21 3h54m 514 US$26US$42
D2328 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:46 19:50 4h24m 585 US$30US$48
D2328 11 PuTian (莆田) 20:15 20:17 4h53m 654 US$34US$54
D2328 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:47 Final arrival 5h25m 740 US$38US$61