Train D2330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2330 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 759Km
Arr. Time 16:59 Dep. Time 22:50 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY222.5/US$33
Soft CNY267/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2330 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2330 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:25 17:27 26m 59 US$3US$5
D2330 3 HuiDong (惠东) 17:41 17:43 42m 88 US$5US$7
D2330 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:08 18:10 1h9m 156 US$8US$13
D2330 5 PuNing (普宁) 18:45 18:47 1h46m 252 US$13US$21
D2330 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:11 19:18 2h12m 305 US$16US$25
D2330 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:43 19:45 2h44m 364 US$19US$30
D2330 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:23 20:25 3h24m 472 US$24US$39
D2330 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:45 20:53 3h46m 514 US$26US$42
D2330 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:18 21:20 4h19m 585 US$30US$48
D2330 11 HuiAn (惠安) 21:30 21:39 4h31m 603 US$0US$0
D2330 12 PuTian (莆田) 21:58 22:00 4h59m 654 US$28US$34
D2330 13 HanJiang (涵江) 22:10 22:12 5h11m 674 US$35US$55
D2330 14 FuZhou (福州) 22:50 Final arrival 5h51m 759 US$39US$62