Train D2330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2330 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 759Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY222.5/US$33
Soft CNY267/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2330 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2330 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:19 17:21 27m 59 US$3US$5
D2330 3 HuiDong (惠东) 17:36 17:38 44m 88 US$5US$7
D2330 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:03 18:05 1h11m 156 US$8US$13
D2330 5 PuNing (普宁) 18:40 18:47 1h48m 252 US$13US$21
D2330 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:15 19:18 2h23m 305 US$16US$25
D2330 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:43 19:45 2h51m 364 US$0US$0
D2330 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:23 20:25 3h31m 472 US$24US$39
D2330 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:45 20:52 3h53m 514 US$26US$42
D2330 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:17 21:19 4h25m 585 US$30US$48
D2330 11 XianYou (仙游) 21:37 21:48 4h45m 630 US$32US$52
D2330 12 HanJiang (涵江) 22:05 22:07 5h13m 674 US$35US$55
D2330 13 FuQing (福清) 22:20 22:25 5h28m 704 US$36US$58
D2330 14 FuZhou (福州) 22:53 Final arrival 6h1m 759 US$39US$62