Train D2330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2330 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 759Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 22:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY222.5/US$31
Soft CNY267/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2330 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2330 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:32 17:34 26m 59 US$3US$4
D2330 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:09 18:11 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D2330 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 18:35 18:37 1h29m 221 US$9US$11
D2330 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:13 19:17 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D2330 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:43 19:45 2h37m 364 US$16US$26
D2330 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:24 20:26 3h18m 472 US$23US$37
D2330 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:46 20:56 3h40m 514 US$25US$41
D2330 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:21 21:23 4h15m 585 US$29US$46
D2330 10 PuTian (莆田) 21:48 21:50 4h42m 654 US$32US$52
D2330 11 FuQing (福清) 22:09 22:10 5h3m 704 US$35US$55
D2330 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:25 22:33 5h19m 740 US$31US$37
D2330 13 FuZhou (福州) 22:50 Final arrival 5h44m 759 US$37US$59