Train D2331 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2331 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 759Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY264.5/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2331 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2331 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:41 12:43 16m 19 US$1US$1
D2331 3 PuTian (莆田) 13:13 13:22 48m 105 US$5US$8
D2331 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:47 13:49 1h22m 174 US$9US$14
D2331 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:16 14:20 1h51m 245 US$12US$20
D2331 6 YunXiao (云霄) 15:04 15:06 2h39m 363 US$16US$19
D2331 7 RaoPing (饶平) 15:27 15:29 3h2m 413 US$21US$34
D2331 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:46 15:49 3h21m 454 US$23US$37
D2331 9 PuNing (普宁) 16:10 16:12 3h45m 507 US$26US$41
D2331 10 KuiTan (葵潭) 16:27 16:29 4h2m 538 US$0US$0
D2331 11 HouMen (鲘门) 17:04 17:06 4h39m 636 US$32US$52
D2331 12 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:31 17:33 5h6m 703 US$36US$57
D2331 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:04 Final arrival 5h39m 759 US$39US$62