Train D2331 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2331 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 759Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 17:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY264.5/US$37
Soft CNY424/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2331 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2331 2 FuQing (福清) 12:55 12:57 30m 55 US$3US$4
D2331 3 PuTian (莆田) 13:16 13:22 51m 105 US$5US$8
D2331 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:47 13:49 1h22m 174 US$8US$13
D2331 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:16 14:23 1h51m 245 US$12US$19
D2331 6 YunXiao (云霄) 15:08 15:10 2h43m 363 US$15US$18
D2331 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:43 15:47 3h18m 454 US$22US$35
D2331 8 KuiTan (葵潭) 16:19 16:21 3h54m 538 US$26US$42
D2331 9 HouMen (鲘门) 16:56 16:58 4h31m 636 US$31US$50
D2331 10 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:23 17:26 4h58m 703 US$34US$55
D2331 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:58 Final arrival 5h33m 759 US$37US$60