Train D2332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2332 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$21
Soft CNY181/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2332 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2332 2 HuiDong (惠东) 19:06 19:08 36m 88 US$4US$4
D2332 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 19:33 19:35 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D2332 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:19 20:21 1h49m 279 US$15US$23
D2332 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:37 20:40 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D2332 6 RaoPing (饶平) 20:59 21:12 2h29m 346 US$14US$17
D2332 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 21:43 21:45 3h13m 427 US$21US$34
D2332 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:03 22:06 3h33m 472 US$23US$37
D2332 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:26 Final arrival 3h56m 514 US$25US$41