Train D2332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2332 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 18:31 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$22
Soft CNY181/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2332 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2332 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:58 19:00 27m 56 US$3US$5
D2332 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 19:47 19:49 1h16m 191 US$10US$16
D2332 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:25 20:27 1h54m 279 US$14US$23
D2332 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:43 20:45 2h12m 305 US$16US$25
D2332 6 RaoPing (饶平) 21:04 21:06 2h33m 346 US$18US$29
D2332 7 YunXiao (云霄) 21:26 21:28 2h55m 396 US$20US$33
D2332 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:56 21:58 3h25m 472 US$24US$39
D2332 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:18 Final arrival 3h47m 514 US$26US$42