Train D2334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2334 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2334 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0
D2334 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:41 10:43 27m 56
D2334 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:18 11:20 1h4m 156
D2334 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:35 11:37 1h21m 191
D2334 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:10 12:12 1h56m 279
D2334 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:28 12:32 2h14m 305
D2334 7 YunXiao (云霄) 13:07 13:09 2h53m 396
D2334 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 13:23 13:25 3h9m 427
D2334 9 XiaMen (厦门) 14:11 Final arrival 3h57m 527