Train D2334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2334 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2334 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0
D2334 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:38 10:40 27m 56
D2334 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:15 11:17 1h4m 156
D2334 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:33 11:35 1h22m 191
D2334 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:11 12:13 2h0m 279
D2334 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:29 12:32 2h18m 305
D2334 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:31 13:39 3h20m 472
D2334 8 XiaMen (厦门) 14:11 Final arrival 4h0m 527