Train D2335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2335 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY290/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2335 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2335 2 YunXiao (云霄) 19:13 19:15 56m 131 US$6US$10
D2335 3 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:29 19:31 1h12m 163 US$8US$12
D2335 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:54 19:58 1h37m 222 US$11US$17
D2335 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:10 20:12 1h53m 235 US$12US$19
D2335 6 PuNing (普宁) 20:25 20:27 2h8m 275 US$13US$21
D2335 7 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 21:34 21:36 3h17m 471 US$23US$37
D2335 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:08 Final arrival 3h51m 527 US$26US$41