Train D2336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2336 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$23
Soft CNY185.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2336 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2336 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:38 15:40 21m 36 US$0US$0
D2336 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:33 16:35 1h16m 191 US$0US$0
D2336 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:11 17:13 1h54m 279 US$0US$0
D2336 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:29 17:31 2h12m 305 US$16US$25
D2336 6 RaoPing (饶平) 17:50 17:52 2h33m 346 US$18US$29
D2336 7 YunXiao (云霄) 18:12 18:14 2h55m 396 US$0US$0
D2336 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:42 18:44 3h25m 472 US$0US$0
D2336 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:03 Final arrival 3h46m 514 US$0US$0