Train D2336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2336 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 19:10 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$22
Soft CNY185.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2336 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2336 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 15:46 15:53 26m 59 US$3US$4
D2336 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 16:39 16:41 1h19m 191 US$9US$15
D2336 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:14 17:16 1h54m 279 US$15US$23
D2336 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:32 17:36 2h12m 305 US$14US$22
D2336 6 YunXiao (云霄) 18:12 18:14 2h52m 396 US$16US$20
D2336 7 XiaMen (厦门) 19:10 Final arrival 3h50m 527 US$22US$26