Train D2338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2338 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154.5/US$23
Soft CNY185.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2338 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2338 2 HouMen (鲘门) 13:11 13:13 48m 123 US$6US$10
D2338 3 PuNing (普宁) 14:01 14:03 1h38m 252 US$13US$21
D2338 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:29 14:32 2h6m 305 US$16US$25
D2338 5 ZhaoAn (诏安) 14:58 15:00 2h35m 364 US$19US$30
D2338 6 YunXiao (云霄) 15:14 15:17 2h51m 396 US$20US$33
D2338 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 15:31 15:34 3h8m 427 US$22US$35
D2338 8 XiaMen (厦门) 16:23 Final arrival 4h0m 527 US$23US$27