Train D2340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2340 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$26
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2340 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2340 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 16:27 16:29 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2340 3 HuiDong (惠东) 16:49 16:51 42m 88 US$5US$7
D2340 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 17:36 17:38 1h29m 221 US$11US$18
D2340 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:14 18:20 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2340 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 18:45 18:47 2h38m 364 US$19US$30
D2340 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 19:11 19:13 3h4m 427 US$22US$35
D2340 8 JiaoMei (角美) 19:38 19:40 3h31m 490 US$0US$0
D2340 9 XiaMen (厦门) 20:07 Final arrival 4h0m 527 US$27US$43