Train D2341 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2341 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 11:49 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2341 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 11:49 0m 0
D2341 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:08 12:10 19m 42
D2341 3 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:10 13:14 1h21m 209
D2341 4 PuNing (普宁) 13:35 13:37 1h46m 262
D2341 5 HuiDong (惠东) 14:33 14:36 2h44m 426
D2341 6 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:57 14:59 3h8m 478
D2341 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:23 Final arrival 3h34m 514