Train D2342 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2342 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 11:25 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY217/US$32
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D2342 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D2342 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:19 08:23 27m 56 US$2US$0/0
D2342 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:44 09:46 1h52m 279 US$14US$0/0
D2342 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:03 10:05 2h11m 305 US$13US$0/0
D2342 5 YunXiao (云霄) 10:39 10:41 2h47m 396 US$17US$0/0
D2342 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:25 Final arrival 3h33m 514 US$22US$32/36