Train D2344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2344 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 12:45 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2344 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0
D2344 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:43 08:50 27m 59
D2344 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 09:37 09:40 1h21m 191
D2344 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:16 10:23 2h0m 279
D2344 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:38 10:40 2h22m 305
D2344 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:03 11:05 2h47m 364
D2344 7 YunXiao (云霄) 11:17 11:19 3h1m 396
D2344 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 11:32 11:34 3h16m 396
D2344 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:52 11:54 3h36m 472
D2344 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:14 12:19 3h58m 514
D2344 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:45 Final arrival 4h29m 585