Train D2344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2344 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-泉州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 泉州 Train Types EMU Distance 585Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 12:07 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2344 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0
D2344 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:39 08:41 26m 59
D2344 3 PuNing (普宁) 09:47 09:49 1h34m 252
D2344 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:14 10:17 2h1m 305
D2344 5 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:16 11:18 3h3m 472
D2344 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:37 11:42 3h24m 514
D2344 7 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:07 Final arrival 3h54m 585