Train D2346 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2346 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D2346 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0
D2346 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:03 09:05 22m 56 US$2
D2346 3 HouMen (鲘门) 09:36 09:38 55m 123 US$5
D2346 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 10:04 10:06 1h23m 191 US$10
D2346 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:42 10:44 2h1m 221 US$9
D2346 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:59 11:02 2h18m 305 US$13
D2346 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:26 11:28 2h45m 346 US$15
D2346 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:06 12:08 3h25m 472 US$20
D2346 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:30 Final arrival 3h49m 514 US$22