Train D2350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2350 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D2350 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0
D2350 2 HouMen (鲘门) 08:23 08:25 47m 123 US$5
D2350 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 08:59 09:01 1h23m 191 US$8
D2350 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:25 09:27 1h49m 279 US$12
D2350 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:43 09:51 2h7m 305 US$13
D2350 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 10:36 10:39 3h0m 427 US$18
D2350 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:13 Final arrival 3h37m 514 US$22