Train D2350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2350 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 07:29 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D2350 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:29 0m 0 US$0
D2350 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:50 07:52 21m 36 US$2
D2350 3 HouMen (鲘门) 08:23 08:25 54m 123 US$5
D2350 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 09:00 09:02 1h31m 191 US$8
D2350 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:29 09:31 2h0m 279 US$12
D2350 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:48 09:51 2h19m 305 US$13
D2350 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 10:36 10:39 3h7m 427 US$18
D2350 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:13 Final arrival 3h44m 514 US$22