Train D2350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2350 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 11:24 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D2350 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0
D2350 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 08:06 08:08 20m 36 US$1
D2350 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:49 08:51 1h3m 156 US$6
D2350 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:48 09:51 2h2m 305 US$13
D2350 5 ZhangPu (漳浦) 10:36 10:38 2h50m 427 US$18
D2350 6 XiaMen (厦门) 11:24 Final arrival 3h38m 527 US$26