Train D2351 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2351 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 12:18 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$28
Soft CNY318/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2351 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 12:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2351 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:00 13:12 42m 114 US$5US$7
D2351 3 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:11 14:14 1h53m 281 US$13US$21
D2351 4 PuNing (普宁) 14:35 14:37 2h17m 334 US$16US$25
D2351 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:52 14:54 2h34m 365 US$17US$27
D2351 6 HuiDong (惠东) 15:39 15:41 3h21m 498 US$24US$38
D2351 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:23 Final arrival 4h5m 586 US$28US$45