Train D2352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2352 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南平市(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南平市 Train Types EMU Distance 984Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 14:29 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY292/US$41
Soft CNY378/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2352 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2352 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:39 07:41 20m 56 US$2US$3
D2352 3 HouMen (鲘门) 08:12 08:14 53m 123 US$6US$10
D2352 4 PuNing (普宁) 08:59 09:01 1h40m 279 US$12US$20
D2352 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:26 09:32 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D2352 6 YunXiao (云霄) 10:07 10:09 2h48m 396 US$0US$0
D2352 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 10:23 10:25 3h4m 427 US$21US$34
D2352 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 10:43 10:46 3h24m 472 US$23US$37
D2352 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:05 11:11 3h46m 514 US$25US$41
D2352 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:36 11:38 4h17m 585 US$29US$46
D2352 11 XianYou (仙游) 11:56 12:04 4h37m 630 US$31US$50
D2352 12 PuTian (莆田) 12:15 12:17 4h56m 654 US$32US$52
D2352 13 FuQing (福清) 12:36 12:38 5h17m 704 US$35US$55
D2352 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:53 12:56 5h34m 740 US$36US$58
D2352 15 FuZhou (福州) 13:13 13:16 5h54m 759 US$37US$59
D2352 16 YanPing (延平) 13:55 13:57 6h36m 880 US$0US$0
D2352 17 NanPingShi (南平市) 14:29 Final arrival 7h10m 984 US$0US$0