Train D2352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2352 Travel Time 7h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武夷山东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武夷山东 Train Types EMU Distance 984Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 14:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY292/US$43
Soft CNY378/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2352 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2352 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:45 07:47 21m 56 US$2US$3
D2352 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:28 08:30 1h4m 156 US$8US$13
D2352 4 PuNing (普宁) 09:06 09:08 1h42m 279 US$13US$21
D2352 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:37 09:40 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D2352 6 RaoPing (饶平) 09:59 10:01 2h35m 346 US$18US$29
D2352 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 10:45 10:47 3h21m 472 US$24US$39
D2352 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:07 11:11 3h43m 514 US$26US$42
D2352 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:36 11:38 4h12m 585 US$30US$48
D2352 10 XianYou (仙游) 11:56 12:04 4h32m 630 US$32US$52
D2352 11 PuTian (莆田) 12:15 12:17 4h51m 654 US$34US$54
D2352 12 FuQing (福清) 12:36 12:38 5h12m 704 US$36US$58
D2352 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:53 12:56 5h29m 740 US$38US$61
D2352 14 FuZhou (福州) 13:13 13:16 5h49m 759 US$39US$62
D2352 15 NanPingBei (南平北) 13:55 13:57 6h31m 880 US$44US$71
D2352 16 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 14:29 Final arrival 7h5m 984 US$49US$78