Train D2353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2353 Travel Time 7h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
武夷山东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武夷山东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 984Km
Arr. Time 15:29 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$49
Soft CNY532/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2353 1 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) Departure Station 15:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2353 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 16:00 16:02 31m 104 US$5US$8
D2353 3 FuZhou (福州) 16:45 16:48 1h16m 225 US$10US$16
D2353 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:04 17:12 1h35m 244 US$11US$17
D2353 5 PuTian (莆田) 17:43 17:45 2h14m 330 US$15US$24
D2353 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:10 18:12 2h41m 399 US$19US$30
D2353 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:37 18:42 3h8m 470 US$23US$36
D2353 8 JiaoMei (角美) 18:54 18:56 3h25m 494 US$24US$38
D2353 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:07 19:10 3h38m 512 US$25US$39
D2353 10 ZhangPu (漳浦) 19:29 19:31 4h0m 557 US$27US$43
D2353 11 YunXiao (云霄) 19:44 19:46 4h15m 588 US$29US$46
D2353 12 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:22 20:25 4h53m 679 US$33US$53
D2353 13 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:37 20:39 5h8m 705 US$35US$55
D2353 14 LuFeng (陆丰) 21:12 21:14 5h43m 793 US$39US$62
D2353 15 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 22:01 22:03 6h32m 928 US$0US$0
D2353 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:34 Final arrival 7h5m 984 US$49US$78