Train D2354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2354 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 13:48 Dep. Time 18:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$28
Soft CNY305/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2354 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2354 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:08 14:09 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2354 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:19 14:21 31m 56 US$3US$4
D2354 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 15:07 15:09 1h19m 191 US$9US$15
D2354 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:54 15:56 2h6m 305 US$14US$22
D2354 6 RaoPing (饶平) 16:15 16:17 2h27m 346 US$14US$17
D2354 7 YunXiao (云霄) 16:37 16:39 2h49m 396 US$20US$31
D2354 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:07 17:19 3h19m 472 US$23US$37
D2354 9 NanJing (南靖) 17:34 17:36 3h46m 506 US$25US$40
D2354 10 LongYan (龙岩) 18:09 Final arrival 4h21m 586 US$28US$45