Train D2354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2354 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 18:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$29
Soft CNY305/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2354 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2354 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:08 14:10 21m 36 US$2US$3
D2354 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:20 14:22 33m 56 US$3US$5
D2354 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 15:09 15:11 1h22m 191 US$10US$16
D2354 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:58 16:02 2h11m 305 US$16US$25
D2354 6 YunXiao (云霄) 16:37 16:39 2h50m 396 US$20US$33
D2354 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:07 17:19 3h20m 472 US$24US$39
D2354 8 NanJing (南靖) 17:34 17:36 3h47m 506 US$26US$41
D2354 9 LongYan (龙岩) 18:09 Final arrival 4h22m 586 US$29US$45