Train D2355 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2355 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$28
Soft CNY318/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2355 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2355 2 NanJing (南靖) 08:30 08:32 31m 80 US$3US$5
D2355 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 08:49 09:05 50m 114 US$5US$7
D2355 4 YunXiao (云霄) 09:33 09:35 1h34m 190 US$8US$14
D2355 5 RaoPing (饶平) 09:54 09:56 1h55m 240 US$11US$17
D2355 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:13 10:16 2h14m 281 US$13US$21
D2355 7 PuNing (普宁) 10:37 10:39 2h38m 334 US$16US$25
D2355 8 HouMen (鲘门) 11:25 11:27 3h26m 463 US$22US$33
D2355 9 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:52 11:58 3h53m 530 US$25US$40
D2355 10 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:08 12:10 4h9m 550 US$22US$26
D2355 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:36 Final arrival 4h37m 586 US$28US$45