Train D2356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2356 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 14:11 Dep. Time 18:45 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172/US$25
Soft CNY206/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2356 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2356 2 HouMen (鲘门) 14:59 15:05 48m 123 US$5US$6
D2356 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 15:41 15:43 1h30m 221 US$11US$18
D2356 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:10 16:12 1h59m 279 US$14US$23
D2356 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:28 16:32 2h17m 305 US$16US$25
D2356 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:21 17:23 3h10m 427 US$18US$22
D2356 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:41 17:56 3h30m 472 US$24US$39
D2356 8 NanJing (南靖) 18:11 18:13 4h0m 506 US$26US$41
D2356 9 LongYan (龙岩) 18:45 Final arrival 4h34m 586 US$25US$30