Train D2356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2356 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172/US$24
Soft CNY206/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2356 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2356 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:26 14:31 20m 36 US$2US$3
D2356 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 15:32 15:34 1h26m 221 US$9US$11
D2356 4 PuNing (普宁) 15:49 15:52 1h43m 252 US$12US$20
D2356 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:17 16:21 2h11m 305 US$14US$22
D2356 6 RaoPing (饶平) 16:40 16:44 2h34m 346 US$14US$17
D2356 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 16:54 16:57 2h48m 364 US$16US$26
D2356 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:21 17:23 3h15m 427 US$21US$34
D2356 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:42 17:57 3h36m 472 US$23US$37
D2356 10 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 18:16 18:18 4h10m 521 US$0US$0
D2356 11 LongYan (龙岩) 18:47 Final arrival 4h41m 586 US$28US$45