Train D2357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2357 Travel Time 6h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 857Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY297.5/US$42
Soft CNY476/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2357 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2357 2 YuDu (于都) 07:41 07:43 28m 54 US$3US$4
D2357 3 RuiJin (瑞金) 08:11 08:13 58m 126 US$6US$10
D2357 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 08:29 08:31 1h16m 160 US$8US$13
D2357 5 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 08:49 08:51 1h36m 204 US$10US$16
D2357 6 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 09:07 09:09 1h54m 243 US$12US$20
D2357 7 LongYan (龙岩) 09:25 09:31 2h12m 271 US$14US$22
D2357 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 10:14 10:35 3h1m 385 US$19US$28
D2357 9 RaoPing (饶平) 11:18 11:20 4h5m 511 US$0US$0
D2357 10 PuNing (普宁) 11:55 11:57 4h42m 605 US$30US$45
D2357 11 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:32 12:34 5h19m 701 US$34US$52
D2357 12 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:10 13:12 5h57m 801 US$39US$62
D2357 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:42 Final arrival 6h29m 857 US$42US$67