Train D2358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2358 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-赣州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 857Km
Arr. Time 12:59 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY271/US$38
Soft CNY361.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2358 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2358 2 HuiDong (惠东) 13:35 13:37 36m 88 US$4US$4
D2358 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:02 14:04 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D2358 4 PuNing (普宁) 14:39 14:41 1h40m 252 US$12US$20
D2358 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:07 15:11 2h8m 305 US$14US$22
D2358 6 RaoPing (饶平) 15:30 15:32 2h31m 346 US$14US$17
D2358 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:15 16:30 3h16m 472 US$23US$37
D2358 8 NanJing (南靖) 16:45 16:47 3h46m 506 US$25US$40
D2358 9 LongYan (龙岩) 17:18 17:23 4h19m 586 US$28US$45
D2358 10 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 17:39 17:41 4h40m 614 US$26US$31
D2358 11 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 17:57 17:59 4h58m 653 US$28US$35
D2358 12 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 18:17 18:19 5h18m 697 US$30US$38
D2358 13 RuiJin (瑞金) 18:35 18:37 5h36m 731 US$32US$41
D2358 14 YuDu (于都) 19:05 19:07 6h6m 741 US$36US$47
D2358 15 GanZhou (赣州) 19:34 Final arrival 6h35m 857 US$38US$51