Train D2358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2358 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-赣州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 857Km
Arr. Time 13:01 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY271/US$40
Soft CNY361.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2358 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2358 2 HuiDong (惠东) 13:37 13:39 36m 88 US$5US$7
D2358 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:04 14:06 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D2358 4 PuNing (普宁) 14:41 14:43 1h40m 252 US$13US$21
D2358 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:08 15:10 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D2358 6 RaoPing (饶平) 15:30 15:32 2h29m 346 US$18US$29
D2358 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:15 16:27 3h14m 472 US$24US$39
D2358 8 NanJing (南靖) 16:42 16:46 3h41m 506 US$26US$41
D2358 9 LongYan (龙岩) 17:18 17:22 4h17m 586 US$29US$47
D2358 10 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 17:38 17:40 4h37m 614 US$27US$33
D2358 11 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 17:56 17:58 4h55m 653 US$29US$36
D2358 12 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 18:16 18:18 5h15m 697 US$31US$40
D2358 13 RuiJin (瑞金) 18:34 18:36 5h33m 731 US$33US$43
D2358 14 YuDu (于都) 19:04 19:06 6h3m 741 US$37US$49
D2358 15 GanZhou (赣州) 19:33 Final arrival 6h32m 857 US$40US$53