Train D2361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2361 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY559/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2361 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2361 2 FuZhou (抚州) 07:56 07:58 37m 101 US$4US$5
D2361 3 NanFeng (南丰) 08:27 08:29 1h8m 181 US$8US$9
D2361 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 08:48 08:50 1h29m 230 US$10US$12
D2361 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 09:03 09:05 1h44m 260 US$11US$13
D2361 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:38 09:42 2h19m 352 US$15US$18
D2361 7 YouXi (尤溪) 10:02 10:04 2h43m 394 US$17US$20
D2361 8 YongTai (永泰) 10:37 10:39 3h18m 489 US$21US$25
D2361 9 PuTian (莆田) 11:02 11:08 3h43m 548 US$24US$28
D2361 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:33 11:35 4h14m 617 US$27US$32
D2361 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:01 12:06 4h42m 688 US$31US$40
D2361 12 YunXiao (云霄) 12:49 12:51 5h30m 806 US$0US$0
D2361 13 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:28 13:31 6h9m 897 US$42US$57
D2361 14 PuNing (普宁) 13:52 13:54 6h33m 950 US$44US$71
D2361 15 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:18 14:20 6h59m 1011 US$47US$66
D2361 16 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:13 15:15 7h54m 1237 US$55US$89
D2361 17 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:39 Final arrival 8h20m 1202 US$57US$82